Round 1 - Jun 10th
|
Deac |
- |
Nevednichy |
0-1 |
Nabaty |
- |
Primbetov |
1-0 |
Baralic |
- |
Petrosian |
0-1 |
Iturrizaga |
- |
Raeva |
0-1 |
Voiska |
- |
Hracek |
0-1 |
Vajda |
- |
Baciu |
1-0 |
Voiteanu |
- |
Grigoryan |
0-1 |
Svetushkin |
- |
Koksal |
1-0 |
Kulkarni |
- |
Gupta |
1/2 |
Solak |
- |
Sidhant |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 11th
|
Petrosian |
- |
Anurag |
0-1 |
Hracek |
- |
Karavade |
1-0 |
Gagare |
- |
Vajda |
1-0 |
Grigoryan |
- |
Chighladze |
1/2 |
Arngrimsson |
- |
Svetushkin |
1/2 |
Kukov |
- |
Solak |
0-1 |
Nevednichy |
- |
Nakar |
1-0 |
Cvetkovic |
- |
Nabaty |
0-1 |
Parligras, M. E. |
- |
Stany |
1/2 |
Ali Marandi |
- |
Solodovnichenko |
1/2 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 12th
|
Bernadskiy |
- |
Hracek |
0-1 |
Solak |
- |
Ashwin |
1/2 |
Drasko |
- |
Nevednichy |
0-1 |
Nabaty |
- |
Swapnil |
1-0 |
Narayanan |
- |
Spasov |
1/2 |
Chatalbashev |
- |
Berescu |
1/2 |
Javakhadze |
- |
Mareco |
1/2 |
Arsovic |
- |
Vidit |
0-1 |
Givon |
- |
Grandelius |
1/2 |
Sanduleac |
- |
Georgiev |
1/2 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 13th
|
Hracek |
- |
Venkatesh |
1-0 |
Nevednichy |
- |
Sanal |
1-0 |
Shyam |
- |
Nabaty |
0-1 |
Vidit |
- |
Paravyan |
1/2 |
Grover |
- |
Svetushkin |
1/2 |
Grigoryan |
- |
Drenchev |
1/2 |
Ghosh |
- |
Solak |
0-1 |
Ashwin |
- |
Solodovnichenko |
1/2 |
Spasov |
- |
Javakhadze |
1/2 |
Lilov |
- |
Chatalbashev |
1-0 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 14th
|
Nabaty |
- |
Hracek |
0-1 |
Solak |
- |
Nevednichy |
0-1 |
Abasov |
- |
Mareco |
1/2 |
Rusev |
- |
Grover |
1/2 |
Arnaudov, G. P. |
- |
Vidit |
0-1 |
Paravyan |
- |
Georgiev |
1/2 |
Blagojevic, D. |
- |
Lilov |
1/2 |
Swapnil |
- |
Petrosian |
0-1 |
Gavrilov |
- |
Grigoryan |
1/2 |
Svetushkin |
- |
Galinsky |
1-0 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 15th
|
Hracek |
- |
Nevednichy |
1/2 |
Vidit |
- |
Nabaty |
1/2 |
Petrosian |
- |
Gopal |
1/2 |
Sveshnikov, E. |
- |
Svetushkin |
1/2 |
Gupta |
- |
Venkatesh |
1/2 |
Raznikov |
- |
Solodovnichenko |
1/2 |
Spasov |
- |
Abasov |
1/2 |
Mareco |
- |
Bernadskiy |
0-1 |
Ashwin |
- |
Rusev |
1/2 |
Grandelius |
- |
Paravyan |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 16th
|
Vidit |
- |
Hracek |
1/2 |
Nevednichy |
- |
Grandelius |
0-1 |
Bernadskiy |
- |
Georgiev |
0-1 |
Blagojevic, D. |
- |
Arun |
1/2 |
Sengupta |
- |
Petrosian |
1/2 |
Svetushkin |
- |
Raznikov |
1/2 |
Gopal |
- |
Gupta |
1/2 |
Abasov |
- |
Solak |
0-1 |
Nabaty |
- |
Ashwin |
1/2 |
Solodovnichenko |
- |
Sveshnikov, E. |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 17th
|
Hracek |
- |
Grandelius |
1/2 |
Georgiev |
- |
Solak |
1/2 |
Nevednichy |
- |
Vidit |
1/2 |
Arun |
- |
Solodovnichenko |
1-0 |
Petrosian |
- |
Blagojevic, D. |
1/2 |
Ashwin |
- |
Svetushkin |
1-0 |
Gupta |
- |
Grover |
1-0 |
Berescu |
- |
Nabaty |
0-1 |
Parligras, M. E. |
- |
Bernadskiy |
0-1 |
Spasov |
- |
Lilov |
1-0 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 18th
|
Georgiev |
- |
Hracek |
1/2 |
Grandelius |
- |
Arun |
1-0 |
Rusev |
- |
Gupta |
1/2 |
Solak |
- |
Sengupta |
1/2 |
Blagojevic, D. |
- |
Nevednichy |
0-1 |
Nabaty |
- |
Raznikov |
1/2 |
Venkatesh |
- |
Parligras, M. E. |
1-0 |
Gomes |
- |
Spasov |
1/2 |
Vidit |
- |
Ashwin |
1/2 |
Bonafede |
- |
Petrosian |
0-1 |
|