Round 1 - Jun 12th
|
Jaracz, B. |
- |
Gurevich |
0-1 |
Antoniewski |
- |
Barletta |
1-0 |
Ceschia |
- |
Jaracz, P. |
1/2 |
Korneev |
- |
Tonon |
1-0 |
Boscolo |
- |
Leon Hoyos |
0-1 |
Banusz |
- |
Urosevic |
1-0 |
Andersen |
- |
Papp |
0-1 |
Rotstein |
- |
Pepino |
1-0 |
Altini |
- |
Matamoros Franco |
0-1 |
Petkov |
- |
Brunello |
1-0 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 13th
|
Gurevich |
- |
Dvirnyy |
1/2 |
Arnaudov |
- |
Antoniewski |
1/2 |
Esserman |
- |
Korneev |
0-1 |
Leon Hoyos |
- |
Sipos |
1-0 |
Borgo |
- |
Banusz |
0-1 |
Papp |
- |
Meszaros |
1/2 |
Stamenkovic |
- |
Rotstein |
1-0 |
Matamoros Franco |
- |
Stella |
1/2 |
Vojta |
- |
Petkov |
1-0 |
Klinova |
- |
Okhotnik |
1/2 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 14th
|
Korneev |
- |
Lazic |
0-1 |
Stopa |
- |
Leon Hoyos |
1/2 |
Banusz |
- |
Stamenkovic |
1-0 |
Gaponenko |
- |
Smith |
1/2 |
Collutiis |
- |
Vojta |
1/2 |
Meszaros |
- |
Gurevich |
0-1 |
Antoniewski |
- |
Klinova |
1-0 |
Dvirnyy |
- |
Jaracz, P. |
1-0 |
Stella |
- |
Papp |
0-1 |
Codenotti |
- |
Matamoros Franco |
0-1 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 14th
|
Lazic |
- |
Banusz |
1/2 |
Gurevich |
- |
Collutiis |
1/2 |
Vojta |
- |
Antoniewski |
0-1 |
Leon Hoyos |
- |
Gaponenko |
1-0 |
Papp |
- |
Stopa |
1/2 |
Matamoros Franco |
- |
Dvirnyy |
1/2 |
Smith |
- |
Ceschia |
1-0 |
Stamenkovic |
- |
Korneev |
1/2 |
Calzetta Ruiz |
- |
Rotstein |
1/2 |
Makropoulou |
- |
Petkov |
0-1 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 15th
|
Antoniewski |
- |
Smith |
1/2 |
Banusz |
- |
Leon Hoyos |
1/2 |
Petkov |
- |
Lazic |
1-0 |
Stopa |
- |
Gurevich |
1/2 |
Collutiis |
- |
Papp |
1/2 |
Sipos |
- |
Matamoros Franco |
0-1 |
Okhotnik |
- |
Esserman |
1-0 |
Dvirnyy |
- |
Meijers |
1-0 |
Borgo |
- |
Jaracz, P. |
0-1 |
Korneev |
- |
Calzetta Ruiz |
1-0 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 16th
|
Petkov |
- |
Antoniewski |
1/2 |
Leon Hoyos |
- |
Dvirnyy |
1/2 |
Smith |
- |
Banusz |
1/2 |
Matamoros Franco |
- |
Okhotnik |
1-0 |
Gurevich |
- |
Gaponenko |
1/2 |
Jaracz, P. |
- |
Collutiis |
1-0 |
Bruno |
- |
Korneev |
1/2 |
Papp |
- |
Ceschia |
1/2 |
Lazic |
- |
Rotstein |
1/2 |
Esserman |
- |
Stopa |
1/2 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 16th
|
Antoniewski |
- |
Matamoros Franco |
1/2 |
Banusz |
- |
Jaracz, P. |
1/2 |
Smith |
- |
Leon Hoyos |
0-1 |
Dvirnyy |
- |
Petkov |
0-1 |
Ceschia |
- |
Gurevich |
0-1 |
Korneev |
- |
Stopa |
1/2 |
Gaponenko |
- |
Papp |
1/2 |
Rotstein |
- |
Bruno |
1-0 |
Okhotnik |
- |
Lazic |
1-0 |
Borgo |
- |
Naumkin |
1/2 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 17th
|
Matamoros Franco |
- |
Petkov |
1-0 |
Leon Hoyos |
- |
Rotstein |
1/2 |
Gurevich |
- |
Banusz |
1/2 |
Jaracz, P. |
- |
Antoniewski |
1/2 |
Korneev |
- |
Okhotnik |
1-0 |
Papp |
- |
Dvirnyy |
1/2 |
Arnaudov |
- |
Smith |
1-0 |
Esserman |
- |
Collutiis |
1/2 |
Stopa |
- |
Sipos |
0-1 |
Stella |
- |
Gaponenko |
1-0 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 18th
|
Leon Hoyos |
- |
Matamoros Franco |
1/2 |
Rotstein |
- |
Gurevich |
1/2 |
Antoniewski |
- |
Stella |
1/2 |
Petkov |
- |
Jaracz, P. |
1/2 |
Sipos |
- |
Korneev |
1/2 |
Banusz |
- |
Arnaudov |
1/2 |
Borgo |
- |
Papp |
0-1 |
Okhotnik |
- |
Brunello |
1-0 |
Collutiis |
- |
Lazic |
1/2 |
Dvirnyy |
- |
Esserman |
0-1 |
|