Round 1 - Jun 15th
|
Gunina |
- |
Ivkina |
1-0 |
Fominykh |
- |
Zaiatz |
0-1 |
Kovalevskaya |
- |
Severiukhina |
1-0 |
Petrova |
- |
Bodnaruk |
0-1 |
Ovod |
- |
Drozdova |
1-0 |
Belenkaya |
- |
Shadrina |
1-0 |
Girya |
- |
Semenova |
1-0 |
Bukhteeva |
- |
Savina |
1-0 |
Romanko |
- |
Travkina |
1/2 |
Balaian |
- |
Matveeva |
0-1 |
|
Round 2 - Jun 16th
|
Matveeva |
- |
Gunina |
0-1 |
Zaiatz |
- |
Ambartsumova |
1-0 |
Vasilevich |
- |
Kovalevskaya |
1/2 |
Bodnaruk |
- |
Belenkaya |
1-0 |
Charochkina |
- |
Ovod |
1-0 |
Zizlova |
- |
Girya |
1/2 |
Pustovoitova |
- |
Bukhteeva |
1/2 |
Kindinova |
- |
Romanko |
0-1 |
Goryachkina |
- |
Kovanova |
1/2 |
Travkina |
- |
Tomilova |
1/2 |
|
Round 3 - Jun 17th
|
Gunina |
- |
Bodnaruk |
1-0 |
Charochkina |
- |
Zaiatz |
1/2 |
Kovalevskaya |
- |
Bukhteeva |
1-0 |
Girya |
- |
Vasilevich |
0-1 |
Romanko |
- |
Zizlova |
1-0 |
Ovod |
- |
Severiukhina |
1-0 |
Drozdova |
- |
Shadrina |
1/2 |
Belenkaya |
- |
Matveeva |
0-1 |
Kovanova |
- |
Travkina |
1-0 |
Tomilova |
- |
Antipina |
1-0 |
|
Round 4 - Jun 19th
|
Zaiatz |
- |
Gunina |
1-0 |
Kovalevskaya |
- |
Charochkina |
1/2 |
Vasilevich |
- |
Romanko |
0-1 |
Bodnaruk |
- |
Kovanova |
1-0 |
Pustovoitova |
- |
Ovod |
0-1 |
Matveeva |
- |
Tomilova |
0-1 |
Semenova |
- |
Ambartsumova |
0-1 |
Shadrina |
- |
Girya |
1-0 |
Kindinova |
- |
Drozdova |
1/2 |
Bukhteeva |
- |
Kostrikina |
1/2 |
|
Round 5 - Jun 20th
|
Romanko |
- |
Zaiatz |
0-1 |
Gunina |
- |
Ovod |
1-0 |
Tomilova |
- |
Kovalevskaya |
1/2 |
Ambartsumova |
- |
Bodnaruk |
1/2 |
Charochkina |
- |
Shadrina |
1-0 |
Kovanova |
- |
Vasilevich |
1-0 |
Bezgodova |
- |
Matveeva |
0-1 |
Severina |
- |
Pustovoitova |
0-1 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Kindinova |
1-0 |
Drozdova |
- |
Bukhteeva |
1/2 |
|
Round 6 - Jun 22nd
|
Zaiatz |
- |
Kovalevskaya |
1-0 |
Gunina |
- |
Charochkina |
1-0 |
Bodnaruk |
- |
Tomilova |
0-1 |
Ambartsumova |
- |
Romanko |
1/2 |
Ovod |
- |
Kostrikina |
1-0 |
Matveeva |
- |
Pustovoitova |
1/2 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Kovanova |
0-1 |
Vasilevich |
- |
Drozdova |
1-0 |
Bukhteeva |
- |
Belenkaya |
1-0 |
Shadrina |
- |
Ivakhinova |
1-0 |
|
Round 7 - Jun 23rd
|
Tomilova |
- |
Zaiatz |
0-1 |
Romanko |
- |
Gunina |
0-1 |
Kovanova |
- |
Ovod |
1-0 |
Charochkina |
- |
Ambartsumova |
1-0 |
Kovalevskaya |
- |
Matveeva |
1/2 |
Vasilevich |
- |
Bodnaruk |
0-1 |
Pustovoitova |
- |
Shadrina |
0-1 |
Girya |
- |
Bukhteeva |
1-0 |
Goryachkina |
- |
Severiukhina |
0-1 |
Kostrikina |
- |
Semenova |
1-0 |
|
Round 8 - Jun 24th
|
Zaiatz |
- |
Kovanova |
1/2 |
Shadrina |
- |
Gunina |
1-0 |
Bodnaruk |
- |
Charochkina |
0-1 |
Ovod |
- |
Tomilova |
1-0 |
Ambartsumova |
- |
Kovalevskaya |
0-1 |
Matveeva |
- |
Girya |
0-1 |
Severiukhina |
- |
Romanko |
1/2 |
Drozdova |
- |
Kostrikina |
0-1 |
Savina |
- |
Pustovoitova |
0-1 |
Bukhteeva |
- |
Vasilevich |
1/2 |
|
Round 9 - Jun 26th
|
Shadrina |
- |
Zaiatz |
1/2 |
Gunina |
- |
Kovanova |
0-1 |
Girya |
- |
Charochkina |
1-0 |
Kovalevskaya |
- |
Ovod |
1/2 |
Kostrikina |
- |
Bodnaruk |
0-1 |
Pustovoitova |
- |
Romanko |
1/2 |
Tomilova |
- |
Severiukhina |
1/2 |
Goryachkina |
- |
Matveeva |
1/2 |
Vasilevich |
- |
Ambartsumova |
1-0 |
Ivakhinova |
- |
Bukhteeva |
1/2 |
|